Servizi Swisscom
Swisscom Apps
Lingua
Great Ocean Road Race
Elenco dei ranghi
2
Natnael Tesfatsion
Eritrea
+0s
1
Laurence Pithie
Nuova Zelanda
4:17:40h
3
Georg Zimmermann
Germania
+0s
# | Nome | Classifica individuale | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurence Pithie | 4:17:40h | ||
2 | Natnael Tesfatsion | +0s | ||
3 | Georg Zimmermann | +0s | ||
4 | Corbin Strong | +0s | ||
5 | Jhonatan Narváez | +0s | ||
6 | Axel Mariault | +0s | ||
7 | Chris Hamilton | +0s | ||
8 | Christian Scaroni | +0s | ||
9 | Jonas Rutsch | +0s | ||
10 | Louis Barré | +0s | ||
11 | Bauke Mollema | +0s | ||
12 | Kelland O'Brien | +0s | ||
13 | Rubén Fernández | +0s | ||
14 | Archie Ryan | +2s | ||
15 | Quinn Simmons | +7s | ||
16 | Lucas Plapp | +10s | ||
17 | Stephen Williams | +12s | ||
18 | Laurens De Plus | +18s | ||
19 | Nicholas Schultz | +18s | ||
20 | Simon Clarke | +24s | ||
21 | Elia Viviani | +24s | ||
22 | Biniam Girmay | +24s | ||
23 | Max Kanter | +24s | ||
24 | Pavel Bittner | +24s | ||
25 | Owain Doull | +24s | ||
26 | Madis Mihkels | +24s | ||
27 | Jack Rootkin-Gray | +24s | ||
28 | Luke Burns | +24s | ||
29 | Enzo Paleni | +24s | ||
30 | Lilian Calmejane | +24s | ||
31 | Juan Pedro López | +24s | ||
32 | Elliot Schultz | +24s | ||
33 | Caleb Ewan | +24s | ||
34 | Reuben Thompson | +24s | ||
35 | Rudy Porter | +24s | ||
36 | Filippo Ganna | +28s | ||
37 | Dion Smith | +28s | ||
38 | Michele Gazzoli | +28s | ||
39 | Chris Harper | +28s | ||
40 | Campbell Stewart | +1:05m | ||
41 | Jardi van der Lee | +1:41m | ||
42 | Mathias Vacek | +1:41m | ||
43 | William Eaves | +1:41m | ||
44 | Anthony Delaplace | +1:41m | ||
45 | Clément Davy | +1:41m | ||
46 | Sean Flynn | +2:01m | ||
47 | Oliver Knight | +2:01m | ||
48 | Tom Paquot | +2:01m | ||
49 | Cohen Jessen | +2:01m | ||
50 | Jackson Medway | +2:01m | ||
51 | Zac Marriage | +2:01m | ||
52 | Tristan Saunders | +2:01m | ||
53 | Simone Petilli | +2:01m | ||
54 | Derek Gee | +2:01m | ||
55 | Stefan de Bod | +2:01m | ||
56 | Harry Sweeny | +2:01m | ||
57 | George Bennett | +2:01m | ||
58 | Joshua Tarling | +2:01m | ||
59 | Matthew Greenwood | +3:46m | ||
60 | Emils Liepinš | +3:49m | ||
61 | Guillaume Boivin | +3:49m | ||
62 | Fabian Lienhard | +3:49m | ||
63 | Michel Ries | +3:49m | ||
64 | Blake Quick | +3:49m | ||
65 | Patrick Bevin | +3:49m | ||
66 | Samuel Jenner | +3:49m | ||
67 | Samuele Battistella | +3:49m | ||
68 | Milan Fretin | +3:49m | ||
69 | Patrick Eddy | +3:49m | ||
70 | Miles Scotson | +5:37m | ||
71 | Gianmarco Garofoli | +6:12m | ||
72 | Kévin Ledanois | +6:21m | ||
73 | Piet Allegaert | +6:21m | ||
74 | Tyler Tomkinson | +6:21m | ||
75 | Jacopo Mosca | +6:21m | ||
76 | Declan Trezise | +6:21m | ||
77 | Nate Hadden | +6:21m | ||
78 | Ben Swift | +6:21m | ||
79 | Leo Hayter | +7:59m | ||
80 | Simon Geschke | DNF | ||
81 | Daniel McLay | DNF | ||
82 | Laurens Huys | DNF | ||
83 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | DNF | ||
84 | Dario Cataldo | DNF | ||
85 | Oscar Onley | DNF | ||
86 | Joshua Cranage | DNF | ||
87 | Dylan Proctor-Parker | DNF |
# | Nome | Classifica individuale | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurence Pithie | 4:17:40 | |
2 | Natnael Tesfatsion | +0 | |
3 | Georg Zimmermann | +0 | |
4 | Corbin Strong | +0 | |
5 | Jhonatan Narváez | +0 | |
6 | Axel Mariault | +0 | |
7 | Chris Hamilton | +0 | |
8 | Christian Scaroni | +0 | |
9 | Jonas Rutsch | +0 | |
10 | Louis Barré | +0 |